All events are open to graduating 8th grade students and high school students grades 9 through 12.
Registration links are added to this page as they are made available by local Key Leader sponsors. Use our Contact Form to submit any questions related to an event or to get in touch with an event contact.
February 23 – 25, 2024
CNH District – Camp Cedar Glen
Julian, CA | Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – Jane Erickson
March 8-10, 2024
Florida District – Camp Flying Eagle
Bradenton, FL | Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – Craig Crawford
March 22-24, 2024
CNH District – Camp Oakhurst
Coarsegold, CA | Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – Chris Niles
April 12-14, 2024
Pennsylvania District – South Mountain YMCA/Camp Conrad Weiser
Reinholds, PA | Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – Carol Clyde
Carolinas District – YMCA Camp Blue Ridge Assembly
Black Mountain, NC| Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – Scott Johnson
April 26-28, 2024
Eastern Canada & Caribbean District – Bayside Camp
Sambro, NS, Canada | Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – Carol Clyde
MO-ARK District – Camp Flying Eagle
Rogers, AK | Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – Scott Johnson
LMT District North Event – Lakeshore Camp and Retreat
Eva, TN | Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – Tracey Devereaux
May 3-5, 2024
CNH District – Camp Whittier
Santa Barbara, CA | Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – TBD
May 17-19, 2024
New York District – Camp Stella Maris
Livonia, NY | Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – Jane Erickson
Wisconsin-Upper Michigan District – Camp Wawbeek
Wisconsin Dells, WI | Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – TBD
Kansas District – Rock Springs Ranch
Junction City, Kansas | Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – TBD
Rocky Mountain District – Allen H Stewart Lions Camp
Casper, WY| Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – TBD
Rocky Mountain District – YMCA of the Rockies
Estes Park, CA | Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – TBD
Eastern Canada & Caribbean District – Camp Abegweit (“Abby”)
Borden-Carleton, Prince Edward Island, CAN | Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – TBD
New England & Bermuda District – Camp Sunshine
Casco, ME | Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – TBD
Indiana District – YMCA Camp Tecumseh
Brookston, IN| Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – TBD
LMT District South Event – Lakeshore Camp and Retreat
Greenwell Springs, LA | Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – TBD
Southwest District – Kamp Kiwanis
Vanderwagen, NM| Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – Kim Ramsey-White
CNH District – Camp Jones Gulch
La Honda, CA| Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – TBD
Nebraska Iowa District – Carol Joy Holling Camp
Ashland, NE| Registration & Contact | Lead Facilitator – TBD